75, FAIRFIELD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 9LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+13.0%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+58.8%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+153.7%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+235.0%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1