Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RANULPH WAY, CHELMSFORD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM3 2RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+477.1%
Price Change
+£479,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+477.1%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Detached
+£479,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 2RN
← Back to All Properties