Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, GREAT NORTH ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+42.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+30.8%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8BN
← Back to All Properties