42, TEAL COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+107.3%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+10.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1