Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HIGHMEADOW HOUSE, ST PAULS ROAD WEST, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+6.9%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,500
+93.0%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 20 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 2LF
← Back to All Properties