Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, CHURCHILL DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
+97.8%
Sold on 12 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1PG
← Back to All Properties