410, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 8AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000+92.0%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+52.3%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1