Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TURLS HILL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,500
-10.1%
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1HG
← Back to All Properties