28B, RUSKIN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 8DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£500-99.2%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Other
-£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 October 2001
Other
Sale #1