64, INSTITUTE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+44.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+15.4%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+134.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+24.9%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1