80, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.8%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+195.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+21.2%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1