Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CUNNERY CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+52.6%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0HH
← Back to All Properties