47, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+17.6%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+80.4%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 3 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1