25, OAK GREEN, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000+104.7%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1