Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILLIAM JESSOP COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£128,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+46.0%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NE
← Back to All Properties