Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAY COURT, TEMPLE GARDENS, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,600,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£650,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,600,000
+68.4%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£950,000
Sold on 29 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3NQ
← Back to All Properties