33, ELMHURST, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 3LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.9%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+407.9%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000-1.9%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,200
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1