170, PALL MALL, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.0%
Price Change
+£380,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£580,000+190.0%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£380,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995+244.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£141,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1