30, FOWLER STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV2 3JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000+120.8%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+5.5%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1