Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LAKEVIEW COURT, 4, LAKEVIEW CHASE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-8.1%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 8 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1QP
← Back to All Properties