Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, EGGINTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+10.7%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+52.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£35,480 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,520
+98.6%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£33,520 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-5.6%
Sold on 2 April 1997
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5FG
← Back to All Properties