Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8B, CHURCH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£38,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+64.2%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6AG
← Back to All Properties