8, DERBY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£670,000+91.4%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Terraced
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000+2.9%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+314.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£258,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+36.6%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1