Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLARE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,995
+53.8%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,000
-2.5%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+66.7%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
-4.0%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AT
← Back to All Properties