Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SOUTHWAYS AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+34.8%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 18 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8QA
← Back to All Properties