Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£268,000
+35.4%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+14.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,750
+9.3%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+54.4%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties