Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MOSTYN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-10.2%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,950
+18.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+105.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DU
← Back to All Properties