4, SUMMER STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 3QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000+150.6%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950+47.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1