8, BAKEWELL COURT, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 7TX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,500+33.6%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-21.4%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+27.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-51.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1