10, PECK COURT, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 4RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+114.9%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+45.8%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1