Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 281, STRETFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
-4.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 8 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9FZ
← Back to All Properties