Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, GADEBURY HEIGHTS, BURY ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+48.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-26.3%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 16 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1HG
← Back to All Properties