10, BEAUFORT CLOSE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 6JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+32.6%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500+102.2%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+43.8%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1