Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SOUTH MEAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+66.7%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1EB
← Back to All Properties