Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ROXBURGH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+69.0%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+65.1%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3TB
← Back to All Properties