Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIDGE HOUSE, 16, NETHERGATE STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£652,750
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£652,750
+0.4%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+51.2%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+6.2%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8NP
← Back to All Properties