Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LYONS HALL ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+34.3%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,000
+58.7%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9SG
← Back to All Properties