7, RUSSETT CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+5.1%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+79.7%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Terraced
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1