Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FIREDRAKE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£15,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
-9.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2DR
← Back to All Properties