17, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 7QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.6%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,500+161.6%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+19.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1