Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, AKRON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
-7.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EG
← Back to All Properties