3, LAUND NOOK, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+178.1%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+104.3%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 6 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1