Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, APPRENTICE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,950
+38.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5SE
← Back to All Properties