Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HOWARD ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,500
+3.0%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+25.5%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+123.6%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HP
← Back to All Properties