Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, RHYDDINGS STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+1.9%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3EY
← Back to All Properties