Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, THORPE VIEW, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+21.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1SY
← Back to All Properties