Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+62.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+71.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1BQ
← Back to All Properties