41, VAN DIEMANS LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£369,000+110.9%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1