Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASH BANK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 7EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+22.5%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£261,250
+4.5%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+60.3%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 28 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 7EH
← Back to All Properties