Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
-1.5%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+36.8%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+43.7%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 20 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties